Biography

Sophia Sutra Quick Facts

Alias: Sofia
Date of Birth: 10/9/1987
Home Town: Illinois, United States
Measurements: 30A-24-36
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Strawberry Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Sophia Sutra Biography.

Sophia Sutra first began her career in the adult industry in 2009 when she was 22 years old. Since then, Sophia has worked in a number of adult film niches including: hardcore, orgy, lesbian and strap on.

Sophia Sutra has a fan base that just can’t get enough of those sweet perky tits of hers and that global fan base grows every day! Sophia currently has her ears pierced but does not have any more piercings or tattoos. Sophia is an avid dancer and often dances at the Admiral Theatre in Chicago.

During the course of her adult film career Sophia Sutra has worked with a number of adult production companies including: Hustler, Lethal Hardcore, Digital Sin and Kick Ass. Sophia has also had the chance to work with a number of big name adult stars as well including: Tweety Valentine, Diamond Kitty, Kaci Starr, Lexi Brooks, Chastity Lynn and Lily Carter.

John

You are THE BEST EVER!!!

Reply

rudy

Sophia, why did you retire? You were at the height of your acting career! I will always remember you and all the pleasure you gave me. Rudy

Reply

B0aty

When i'm not busy gaming i do love masturbating to your delicious face, oh i yearn to cum but...no xp waste.

Reply

Bob

So God Damn cute and sexy! What an absolutely delicious babe.

Reply

Antonio Carlos dos Santos

Muito linda com um talento fora de sério,gosto de ver seus filmes que são muitos provocante...parabéns

Reply

Joseph

I love Sohias work she's gotta be more dedicated to porn and work with the big boys like Bang bros, Evil angel & such she's hot wish I could do pornos with her.

Reply

Israel

I love this woman, Sophia Sutra is my favorite pornstar. Visit my site in Twitter "Sophia Sutra Fan Club".

Reply

Luciano

Voce é uma delicia, como eu queria lamber sua xaninha, ate vc gozar na minha boca.

Reply

Timtim

I miss seeing you at whole foods Brittany. I miss picturing your mouth full of cum when you'd smile at me.

Reply

Dave Branden

Sophia, thanks for the private dances. Looking forward to the next one!

Reply

Michael

I love you sophia! i wanna fuck you, you know!

Reply

Mike

you are my favorite pornstar!

Reply

reuben

my name is reuben deacon frost i love you sophia sutra . from reuben.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Sophia Sutra Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /